Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Champions Lower 6:00p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BW 
6:00p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite B Red Practice    BW 
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BW 
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BW 
8:30p 9:25p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    BW 
8:30p 9:25p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    BW 
TBD, TBD 9:50a 10:50a  >Travel> Mite B Black Tournament Final Game The Swagger Cup - Tony Kent Arena  TM 
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Champions Lower 6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Skills    BW 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> PeeWee B Skills    BW 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> PeeWee A Skills    BW 
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Champions Upper 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BW 
5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> Mite B Black Practice    BW 
5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> Mite B Red Practice    BW 
6:55p 7:50p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BW 
6:55p 7:50p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BW 
8:00p 9:15p  >Travel> PeeWee B Practice    BW 
8:00p 9:15p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    BW 
 Fri 01/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Champions Upper 6:30p 7:45p  >Travel> PeeWee B Practice    BW 
6:30p 7:45p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    PGJ 
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms X-Ice 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Avon Y8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   KM 
Champions Lower 9:40a 10:40a  >Travel> Squirt B Game    BW 
12:20p 1:40p  >Travel> PeeWee B Game    BW 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 9:40a 10:40a  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Southeastern CT Y10U B   CC 
10:50a 11:50a  >Travel> PeeWee A CHC League Game Darien Y12U B   NC 
12:15p 1:45p  >Travel> PeeWee B CHC League Game Watertown Y12U B   AP 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink X-I 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel> Mite B Red CHC League Game Southern CT Y8U White   CC 
Hartford, XL Center 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> Squirt B Cross-ice Game West Hartford Y10U 10 U B    
Simsbury, ISCC - NHL 12:45p 1:45p  >Travel> CT Northern Lights G10U Silver CHC League Game Squirt A    
Springfield, Cyr Arena 1:30p 2:50p  >Travel> Enfield Y14U B Full Year CHC League Game Bantam A   PGJ 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W X-Ice 9:10a 10:10a TW >Travel> Darien 8U Blue Cross-ice Game Mite B Black   JO 
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 8:40a 9:40a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Simsbury Y10U A1    
11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Simsbury Y14U A1   PGJ 
Cromwell, Champions Upper Rink 9:50a 10:50a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Southeastern CT 8U A   JP 
Newington, Newington Red 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Mite B Black Cross-ice Game CCYHA HOUSE SELECT RED WINGS   TM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Travel> Central CT Y10U C CHC League Game Squirt B   CH 
Simsbury, Westminster 8:30a 9:45a  >Travel> Simsbury Y12U B CHC League Game PeeWee B   MB 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 11:55a 1:15p  >Travel> South Windsor Y12U B CHC League Game PeeWee A   NC