Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Champions Lower 6:00p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BW 
6:00p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite B Black Practice    BW 
6:00p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite B Red Practice    BW 
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BW 
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BW 
8:30p 9:25p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    BW 
8:30p 9:25p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    BW 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Champions Lower 6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Mite A Skills    BW 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Mite B Black Skills    BW 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Mite B Red Skills    BW 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Skills    BW 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt B Skills    BW 
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Champions Upper 5:30p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    CC 
5:30p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite B Black Practice    CC 
5:30p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite B Red Practice    CC 
6:55p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    CC 
6:55p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    CC 
8:00p 9:15p  >Travel> PeeWee B Practice    CC 
8:00p 9:15p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    CC 
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Champions Upper 6:30p 7:45p  >Travel> PeeWee B Practice    BW 
6:30p 7:45p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    PGJ 
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel> Mite B Red CHC League Game Simsbury Y8U B Gold   CC 
9:40a 10:40a  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Hamden Y10U B   BS 
12:20p 1:20p  >Travel> PeeWee B CHC League Game Southern CT Y12U A1   PT 
1:50p 3:10p  >Travel> PeeWee A CHC League Game West Haven Y12U B    
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink X-I 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel> Mite B Black CHC League Game Southeastern CT 8U B   TM 
South Kent, Stockdale Arena-So Kent 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> Northwestern CT Y8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   LS 
Storrs, UCONN 9:35a 10:45a  >Travel> Northeast Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A    
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 8:40a 9:40a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Avon Y10U A    
11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y14U A1 Both teams agree this is not a good fit  PGJ 
11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Watertown Y14U A   JF 
Cromwell, Champions Upper Rink 9:50a 10:50a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game West Haven Y8U A   JP 
Hamden, Hamden 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Hamden Y12U B CHC League Game PeeWee B   GS 
Newington, Newington Red 11:40a 12:40p  >Travel> Central CT Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt B   MT 
Northford, Northford Red 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel> Greater New Haven 8U B Cross-ice Game Mite B Black   BL 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena X-Ice 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> South Windsor Y8U B CHC League Game Mite B Red   RG 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 9:45a 11:00a  >Travel> Watertown Y12U A CHC League Game PeeWee A