Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Champions Lower 6:00p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BW 
6:00p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite B Black Practice    BW 
6:00p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite B Red Practice    BW 
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BW 
7:05p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BW 
8:30p 9:25p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    BW 
8:30p 9:25p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    BW 
 Tue 02/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Champions Lower 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Skills    BW 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> PeeWee B Skills    BW 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> PeeWee A Skills    BW 
 Wed 02/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Champions Upper 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    BW 
5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> Mite B Black Practice    BW 
5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> Mite B Red Practice    BW 
6:55p 7:50p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BW 
6:55p 7:50p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    BW 
8:00p 9:15p  >Travel> PeeWee B Practice    BW 
8:00p 9:15p  >Travel> PeeWee B Practice    PGJ 
8:00p 9:15p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    PGJ 
 Thu 02/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> Hamden Y12U A1 State Tournament PeeWee B   CC 
 Fri 02/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Champions Upper 6:30p 7:45p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    PGJ 
Cromwell, Champions Upper Rink 5:30p 6:50p  >Travel> PeeWee A CHC League Game Yale Y12U A1 State Tournament  KT 
 Sat 02/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 9:30a 10:30a  >Travel> PeeWee A State Tournament Stamford Y12U A1   RS 
Champions Upper 12:30p 1:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    PGJ 
Cromwell, Champions Upper Rink 7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> PeeWee A CHC League Game Central CT Y12U B State Tournament  KT 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot 1:30p 2:40p  >Travel> Western CT Y10U Major CHC League Game Squirt A    
Simsbury, ISCC - NHL 5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Simsbury Y8U B Blue Cross-ice Game Mite B Red   SC 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 11:30a 12:45p  >Travel> PeeWee B State Tournament ECHO Y12U B   TG 
5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> Southern CT Y12U A1 State Tournament PeeWee B   CC 
TBD, TBD 2:45p 3:45p  >Travel> Central CT Y8U B Game Mite B Black **Game at XL Center-Hartford**  TR 
 Sun 02/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 1:20p 2:20p  >Travel> Avon Y8U B Blue Cross-ice Game Mite B Black Time change due to State Tournament  RB 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 9:50a 10:50a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Northwestern CT Y8U A   JP 
11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Game Southeastern CT Y14U A Lost Ice due to tournament  PGJ 
Champions Upper 2:10p 3:10p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    PGJ 
New Milford, Canterbury Prep 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel> Northwestern CT Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt B   LS 
Northford, Northford White 12:20p 1:20p  >Travel> Greater New Haven Y10U A1 Game Squirt A   LC